Castleisland Mart Club Championships

Castleisland Mart Senior Club Football Championship

Sat, 31 Mar, Venue: Kilcummin GAA, (Round: 1), Kilcummin V Gneeveguilla 18:00,
Sat, 31 Mar, Venue: Dingle, (Round: 1), Dingle V Kerins O'Rahilly's 18:00, 
Sat, 31 Mar, Venue: Milltown-Castlemaine, (Round: 1), Milltown/Castlemaine V Rathmore 18:00, 

Sun, 01 Apr, Venue: Connolly Park, (Round: 2), Austin Stacks V Dr Crokes 14:30,

Castleisland Mart Intermediate Club Football Championship

Sat, 31 Mar, Venue: Glenflesk, (Round: 1), Glenflesk V An Ghaeltacht 18:00, 
Sat, 31 Mar, Venue: Currow, (Round: 1), Currow V John Mitchel's 18:00,

Sun, 01 Apr, Venue: Spa, (Round: 1), Spa Killarney V Waterville Frank Caseys 14:30, 
Sun, 01 Apr, Venue: Dromid, (Round: 1), Dromid Pearses V Castleisland Desmonds 14:30, 
Sun, 01 Apr, Venue: Annascaul, (Round: 1), Annascaul V Skelligs Rangers 14:30, 
Sun, 01 Apr, Venue: Caherciveen, (Round: 1), St Mary's V Castlegregory 14:30, 

Tue, 03 Apr, Venue: Finuge, (Round: 1), Finuge V Listowel Emmets 18:00,

Castleisland Mart Junior Football Club Championship

Sat, 31 Mar, Venue: Cordal, (Round: 1), Cordal V Tuosist 18:00,
Sat, 31 Mar, Venue: Beaufort, (Round: 1), Beaufort V Brosna 18:00, 
Sat, 31 Mar, Venue: Ballymacelligott, (Round: 1), Ballymacelligott V Churchill 18:00, 
Sat, 31 Mar, Venue: Blennerville, (Round: 1), St Patrick's Blennerville V Cromane 18:00, 
Sat, 31 Mar, Venue: Sneem, (Round: 1), Sneem/Derrynane V Kenmare 18:00,

Sun, 01 Apr, Venue: Duagh, (Round: 1), Duagh V Tarbert 14:30, 
Sun, 01 Apr, Venue: Firies , (Round: 1), Firies V Glenbeigh-Glencar 14:30,

Castleisland Mart Novice Club Football Championship

Sat, 31 Mar, Venue: Scartaglin , (Round: 1), Scartaglin V Moyvane 15:30, 
Sat, 31 Mar, Venue: Knocknagoshel, (Round: 1), Knocknagoshel V Asdee 18:00, 
Sat, 31 Mar, Venue: Listry, (Round: 1), Listry V Templenoe 18:00,
Sat, 31 Mar, Venue: Fossa, (Round: 1), Fossa V Lispole 18:00, 
Sat, 31 Mar, Venue: Mountcoal, (Round: 1), St Senan's V Beale 18:30, 

Sun, 01 Apr, Venue: Renard, (Round: 1), Renard V Kilgarvan 14:30, 
Sun, 01 Apr, Venue: Valentia, (Round: 1), Valentia V Ballydonoghue 14:30,